In2Cricket

As of Saturday 1st Novbember In2Cricket will be played at Jubilee Park, Sutton Ave Long Jetty (no longer at Sir Joseph Banks oval) For all registrations Read more

2014/15 Season

Good Luck to all our Teams Have a Great Season Read more

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Under 15 B 4
The Entrance Junior
86 and 3/79(cc)
   def by  
Kincumber Green
9/200(dec)
Pat Morley Oval 
Under 13 B 8
Terrigal Gold
3/89(cc)
   def  
The Entrance Junior
46
St Edwards College 
Under 11 - North 8
Wyong
3/50(cc)
   def by  
The Entrance Junior Blue
2/62(cc)
Halekulani Oval 
Under 11 - North 8
Northern Power
7/69
   def  
The Entrance Junior White
3/67(cc)
Doyalson RSL 1 
Under 11A 8
The Entrance Junior
7/66(cc)
   def by  
Terrigal Gold
7/93
Darren Kennedy Oval 
Under 13C 8
The Entrance Junior
5/127(cc)
   def  
Warnervale Blue
9/72
Kurruba Oval 
Under 11A 7
Brisbane Water Cricket Club
5/98(cc)
   def  
The Entrance Junior
7/54
Terry Oval 
Under 11 - North 7
Warnervale
4/66(cc)
   def by  
The Entrance Junior Blue
1/91
Halekulani Oval 
Under 11 - North 7
The Entrance Junior White
5/85(cc)
   def  
Wyong
4/44(cc)
Darren Kennedy Oval 
Under 13 B 7
The Entrance Junior
67
   def by  
Narara Wyoming White
5/83(cc)
Kurruba Oval 
Under 13C 7
Terrigal
9/104(cc)
   def  
The Entrance Junior
74
Paddy Clifton 1 
Under 15C 4
The Entrance Junior
6/93(cc)
   def  
Narara Wyoming Junior
9/81
EDSACC South 
Under 13 A 4
Southern Spirit Cricket Club
7/197(cc)
   def by  
The Entrance Junior
4/199
Rogers Park 2 
Under 17A 4
Brisbane Water Green
174
   def by  
The Entrance Junior
8/184(cc)
Adcock 3 
Under 15 A 4
The Entrance Junior
55 and 1/21
   def by  
Northern Power
166
EDSACC North 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Shaun W Byfield118Under 17A3
2 Michael Glassock117Under 17A4
3 Michael Glassock103Under 17A3
4 Michael Glassock102Under 17A2
5 Jake Hardy89Under 15 A2
6 Bowen J Slee86Under 13 A3
7 Adam P Errington-Hayes85Under 15C3
8 Shaun W Byfield76Under 17A1
9 Logan Humphries63Under 15 A3
10 Broc Hardy63Under 13 A2
View all statistics